|
 |
Browse the offers list in Medical: 1 - 20 of 423
|
|
 |
| 1. |
All Kind Of Ayurvedic herbs and Medicinal herbs
Offer type: Sell
We are manufacturer and trader of ayurvedic herb,medicinal herb, indian herb, organic herb, herbal extract, essential oils, crude gums, herbal seed,Herbal root, flakes, herbal powder, Plant seed, Plant Bark,Leave,Herbal Oil,pharmaceutical Herb,medicinal p... More
Posted by: Neeraj Traders [India] 
|
 |
|
| 2. |
Radial Artery Compression Hemostat
Offer type: Sell
It is specially designed to stop bleeding for radial artery interventional operation. Using the feature that biological polysaccharide carries a large number of positive charge to contact with the negative charge in red blood cells. The contact would prom... More
Posted by: Greenovo Bandage Biotechnology Co., LTD [China] 
|
 |
|
| 3. |
Femoral Artery Compression Hemostat
Offer type: Sell
It is specially designed to stop bleeding for femoral artery interventional operation. Abandoning not only the low efficiency and high risks caused by artificial compression, but also instability and high costs caused by purely physical compression and cl... More
Posted by: Greenovo Bandage Biotechnology Co., LTD [China] 
|
 |
|
| 4. |
Greenovo Bandage
Offer type: Sell
Memory bandage can be fixed to compress continuously and free the hands of medical staff.The rich positive charge from biological polysaccharide active material can promote rapid agglutination of red blood cells, forming stable blood clots to block punctu... More
Posted by: Greenovo Bandage Biotechnology Co., LTD [China] 
|
 |
|
| 5. |
Banaba Leaf Extract, Corosolic acid 10%, 20%
Offer type: Sell
Banaba Leaf Extract, Corosolic acid 10%, 20%Specifications1.Natural Banaba Leaf Extract 2.Corosolic acid 10%20% 3.banaba extract 10%,20%Latin Name: Lagelstroemia indica LAppearance:brown yellow powderOdor: CharacteristicAssay: 5%, 10%, 20%Active Ingredien... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 6. |
Maca Extract, 60% macamides
Offer type: Sell
Maca Extract, 60% macamidesVariety: Maca root powderAppearance: Brown powderOdor: CharacteristicThe main Ingredient: 60% Macamide,60% Macaenes,Glucosinolates,scale extractRatio Extract : 4:1, 10:1, 20:1 etc., or according to your requirement.The main effi... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 7. |
Nettle root extract, 3,4-divanillyltetrahydrofuran 95%
Offer type: Sell
Nettle Root ExtractSpecifications:Nettle root extract, 3,4-divanillyltetrahydrofuran 95%Nettle root extract, 6,7-dihydroxybergamottin (DHB)45%Appearance: coffee colorBotanical Source: Wild Sting Nettle rootExtract Solvent:EthanolIt a new ingredient for sp... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 8. |
Nettle root extract, 6,7-dihydroxybergamottin (DHB)45%
Offer type: Sell
Nettle Root ExtractSpecifications:Nettle root extract, 3,4-divanillyltetrahydrofuran 95%Nettle root extract, 6,7-dihydroxybergamottin (DHB)45%Appearance: coffee colorBotanical Source: Wild Sting Nettle rootExtract Solvent:EthanolIt a new ingredient for sp... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 9. |
Rose Hip Extract, 5%-50% saponins
Offer type: Sell
Rose Hip Extract, 5%-50% saponinsRose Hip extract / Rose Hip SaponinsLatin Name: Rosa davurica PallActive Ingredient: VC, saponin, flavone, polyphenol, ratioTest Method: TLC or UVAppearance: brown powder or pink powderSpecification: 1.Rose hip saponins 20... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 10. |
Saffron Extract, 0.2%~0.4% Safranal
Offer type: Sell
Saffron Extract, 0.2%~0.4% SafranalVariety: Natural Safranal powder / Pure Saffron Extract Powder crocinEnglish Name: Saffron extract / Saffron Extract Powder / CrocinAppearance: Orange to orange red PowderOdor: CharacteristicLoss on Drying: ≤5%... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 11. |
Silene Otites Extract, 3,4-dimethoxycinnmic acid 90%
Offer type: Sell
Silene Otites Extract, 3,4-dimethoxycinnmic acid 90%Latin Name: Silene otites (L.) WibelActive Ingredient: 3, 4-dimethoxycinnamic acidTest Method: HPLCAppearance: Brown powder, Slightly special flavor.Specification: 90%Solubility: Partly soluble in ethano... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 12. |
Tongkat Ali Extract
Offer type: Sell
Tongkat Ali ExtractLatin Name: Eurycoma longifolia JackActive Ingredient: eurycomanoneTest Method: TLCAppearance: brown powderSpecification: 1:1, 10:1, 20:1, 50:1,100:1,200:1Sieve Analysis: 100meshResidue on Ignition: ≤5%Extraction Solvent: Etha... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 13. |
Blueberry Pterostilbene
Offer type: Sell
Blueberry PterostilbeneProduct Name: Wild Blueberry Extract PterostilbeneAppearance Form: Purple red powderActive Ingredient: 1%----20% PterostilbeneSpecifications: 1%----20% Test method: UVMesh: 100 meshExtract Solvent: EthanolEfficacy: This product has ... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 14. |
Hovenia dulcis extract, Dihydromyricetin(DHM) 20%
Offer type: Sell
Hovenia dulcis extract, Dihydromyricetin(DHM) 20%Hovenia dulcis thunb extract powder, Dihydromyricetin 20%Latin name:Hovenia acerba Lindl. (Semen Hoveniae )Botanical: 100% Hovenia dulcis Thunb ExtractAppearance:Yellownish brown powderOdor: CharacteristicS... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 15. |
Sea Cucumber Extract
Offer type: Sell
Sea Cucumber ExtractBotanical source: Stichopus japonicusProduct appearance: Taupe brown powderOdor: CharacteristicAssay: 4:1,10:1, 20:1 or other ratiosLoss On Drying: ≤5%Ash: ≤5%Sieve Analysis: ≥100 meshHeavy Metal:Ͱ... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 16. |
Black Ant Extract
Offer type: Sell
Black Ant ExtractSpecifications:1.Mixed phenols 25% UV. 2.Formic acid 0.13% HPLC.3.Ant powder 4:1,10:1,20:1,etc.4.GMP standard workshop,ISO9001,HACCP,HALAL,FDA,etc Appearance: Brown powderActive Ingredient: Mixed polyphenols, Formic acidMesh: 100meshLoss ... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 17. |
Male Silk Moth Extract
Offer type: Sell
Male Silk Moth ExtractMen`s health supplyment flavone extract / Male Silk Moth powder25% animal flavone powder / Male Silk Moth ExtractAppearance: Light brown powder Active Ingredient: FlavoneSpecifications: 25% flavone; 4:1,10:1,20:1 etcMesh: 100meshLoss... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 18. |
Burdock Root Extract
Offer type: Sell
Burdock Root ExtractOther name: Burdock extract powderLatin Name: Arctium lappa L.Appearance: Brown powderPart Used: Burdock RootSolubility: 100% Soluble in waterAssay: Ratio extract power 4:1, 10:1, 20:1 ,50:1,100:1 E.Coil: NegativeSalmonella: NegativeFu... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 19. |
Fucoxanthin
Offer type: Sell
FucoxanthinLatin Name: Undaria pinnatifidaActive Ingredient: fucoxanthinTest Method: UVAppearance: Brown yellow powder, Slightly special flavor.Specification: 5%,10%.Solubility: Partly soluble in ethanolSieve analysis: 100meshExtraction Solvent: Ethanol &... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
| 20. |
Coleus Forskohlii Extract
Offer type: Sell
Coleus Forskohlii ExtractColeus Forskohlii (Willd.) Briq. Extract / Coleus Forskohlii Root ExtractAppearance: brown powderBotanical source: the root and leaves of labiate Coleus forskohlii (Willd.) Briq.Active Ingredient: ForskolinSpecification: forskolin... More
Posted by: DaXingAnLing Lingonberry Boreal Biotech Co.,Ltd [China] 
|
 |
|
 |
 |
|
Page 1 of 22: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Next>> |
|